Rep Tournament, 2016-2017 (Goderich Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Latest
Scores
Details
ATO
Walkerton Capitals
1
Ilderton Jets
2
Sun Nov 06
3:15p
Details
NOV
Mount Forest Rams
5
Ilderton Jets
2
Sun Nov 06
2:00p
Details
ATO
Ilderton Jets
7
Wasaga Beach Stars
0
Sun Nov 06
12:45p
Details
ATO
Walkerton Capitals
6
Norwich Knighthawks
1
Sun Nov 06
11:30a
Details
NOV
Ilderton Jets
6
Central Perth
1
Sun Nov 06
10:15a
Details
NOV
Mount Forest Rams
3
Goderich Sailors
1
Sun Nov 06
9:00a
Details
B
Goderich Sailors
3
Norwich Knighthawks
5
Sat Nov 05
7:30p
Details
B
Goderich Sailors
3
Cayuga Stars
2
Sat Nov 05
6:30p
Details
A
Wasaga Beach Stars
1
Walkerton Capitals
3
Sat Nov 05
5:30p
Details
A
West Lorne Comets
10
Tavistock Titans
1
Sat Nov 05
4:30p
Details
B
Wingham Ironmen
0
Ilderton Jets
13
Sat Nov 05
3:30p
Details
1
Mount Forest Rams
5
Central Perth
1
Sat Nov 05
2:30p
Details
1 (XOVER)
Ilderton Jets
6
BCH Ice Dogs
0
Sat Nov 05
1:30p
Details
B
Norwich Knighthawks
7
Wingham Ironmen
2
Sat Nov 05
12:00p
Details
A
Walkerton Capitals
11
Tavistock Titans
1
Sat Nov 05
11:00a
Details
1 (XOVER)
Goderich Sailors
1
Mount Forest Rams
6
Sat Nov 05
11:00a
Details
A
West Lorne Comets
4
Wasaga Beach Stars
5
Sat Nov 05
10:00a
Details
B
Ilderton Jets
9
Cayuga Stars
4
Sat Nov 05
10:00a
Details
1
BCH Ice Dogs
3
Central Perth
5
Sat Nov 05
9:00a
Details
B
Goderich Sailors
0
Ilderton Jets
2
Sat Nov 05
9:00a
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Info
About Us
Board Members, Executive & Staff
Online Library
Contact Us
Respect In Sport
Hockey Goes On
Tournaments
Ryan O'Reilly Youth Challenge Cup 2023
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
Coaches
Bench Staff Qualifications
2023/24 Coaching Qualifications
Coaches Corner
Our Coaches
Travel Permit Request - Exhibition Game
Travel Permit Request - Tournament
Players/Parents
Medical Form INFO
Medical Form
Code of Conduct Form
Vulnerable Sector Check
VSC Information
OHF Screening Policy
OPP Record Check online
2024 Cash Calendar Winners
Rep Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Tournament Rules
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
Rep Tournament
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Novice
Atom
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Latest
News
Pool Champions
Submitted
By Lucy Langis on Nov 05, 2016 (577 views)
Thank you everyone for participating in our tournament. The top two teams in each pool are as follows; Atom Pool A 1. Walkerton 2.Wasaga Beach Atom Pool B 1.Ilderton 2. Norwich Novice Pool A. 1.Mount Forest 2.Central Perth Novice Pool B. 1.Ilderton 2. Goderich Good Luck Tomorrow Everyone!
OMHA Headlines
2024 U14 OHL Cup presented by Dairy Farmers of Ontario Details
RECAP: Jr. Colts, Waxers win #RedHats at OMHA Championships
Get to Know March's Coach of the Month
March's Teams of the Month Are...
Building a Positive Team Culture During Qualifiers
Current Tournament
Rep Tournament
Nov 04-Nov 06
Novice, Atom
No upcoming games scheduled.
Mount Forest
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
0 events
Wed
0 events
Thu
0 events
Fri
0 events
Sat
0 events
No events for Tue, Mar 19, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 20, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 21, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 22, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 23, 2024
Follow Us:
Goderich Minor Hockey
Posts by GMHI_Web