Record Details, Midget Toyota LL, U18, 2019-2020 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition62312731202061382513344
Tournament96213320101014106313424
Regular Season962161279711481818133210945
Playoff31201113202041051401523
Overall271593132911476159454122154191136
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers101056101013202069
Blyth/Brussels 110041000000110041
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110032110053220085
Central Perth Predators211010321109842201911
Collingwood Blackhawks000000101014101014
Dorchester21011260000002101126
Huron Bruce 2110101010103831201318
Huron-Bruce Blizzard110031110052220083
Ilderton Jets211059000000211059
Kincardine Kinucks101012000000101012
Lambton Shores Eagles100166000000100166
Listowel Cyclones1100521100712200123
Midland 101016000000101016
Minto Mad Dogs 111001201100932200213
Minto Mad Dogs 2100144000000100144
Mitchell Meteors2020111820114540311523
Mt. Forest Rams1100721100402200112
North Middlesex (Parkhill) Stars110032000000110032
Seaforth Stars211087211011842201915
South Bruce Blades11001220000001100122
South Huron Sabres110071000000110071
West London110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000101013101013
Beaver Valley Community Centre2110371010143120411
Blyth000000110053110053
Elma-Logan Arena 000000201145201145
Harriston CC000000110093110093
Hensall & District Community Centre100144000000100144
Lucknow & District Sports Complex00000021108102110810
Maitland Recreation Centre189729971000000189729971
Mount Forest Sports 000000110040110040
PERC000000211098211098
Ripley Huron Community Centre211053000000211053
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000101035101035
Seaforth Arena000000110083110083
South Huron Rec Centre44002160000004400216
Steve Kerr Complex000000110071110071
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Sunday, November 27, 2022 at 8:11 PM