U15 LL, U15 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (5)
TeamPts
4
4
2
2
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (24)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    3-2
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L15MS12] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    1-3
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [L15MN4] Tara Community Centre
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    [CANCELLED] MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    [L15MN1] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:00PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    4-1
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L15MS18] Durham & District Community Centre
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    6:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L15WN2] Wiarton Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    7:30PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    3-2
    Central Perth Predators
    [L15WS2] Perth East Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    7:00PM
    Goderich Sailors
    3-9
    Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse
    [L15WS6] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    3-4
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [L15MS10] Ripley Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
    2-3
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L15MN17] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    7:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
    5-3
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [L15WN12] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    6:45PM
    South Bruce Blades
    7-5
    Wingham Ironmen
    [L15MS28] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    4:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    3-1
    Walkerton Capitals
    [L15WN15] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    4-3
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L15MN12] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    3:30PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    2-6
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L15WS15] Elma-Logan Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    3:30PM
    Drayton Defenders
    4-0
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L15MS19] Durham & District Community Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    7:00PM
    Central Perth Predators
    3-2
    Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse
    [L15WS5] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    6:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
    4-6
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    [L15MN19] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    6:15PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    1-4
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L15MN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    6:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    4-2
    Goderich Sailors
    [L15WS3] Maitland Recreation Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    4:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    7-3
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L15MS13] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    3:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    1-6
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    [L15MS15] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    2:15PM
    Walkerton Capitals
    1-0
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
    [L15WN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    1:30PM
    South Bruce Blades
    5-0
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L15MS4] Brussels Morris Grey
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    8:45PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    2-3
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
    [L15WN10] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (2 - East)
  • Today (1)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L15MS3] Brussels Morris Grey
  • Upcoming (21)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    11:30AM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Drayton Defenders
    [L15MS6] PMD Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    3:30PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L15WN1] Lions Head Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    4:30PM
    South Bruce Blades
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L15MS14] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    6:45PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L15MN16] Saugeen Shores Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
    [L15MN9] Tiverton Sports Complex
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Royal Lepage
    [L15MN8] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L15MN15] Saugeen Shores Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    6:00PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    [L15MN20] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    6:50PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Lighthouse
    @
    Listowel Cyclones
    [L15WS8] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    @
    Wingham Ironmen
    [L15MS25] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White North
    9:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L15WN4] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    7:30PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    @
    Listowel Cyclones
    [L15WS9] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    [L15MS16] Seaforth Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    South Bruce Blades
    [L15MS24] Teeswater Arena
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    7:00PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    @
    Goderich Sailors
    [L15WS4] Maitland Recreation Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:15PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Wingham Ironmen
    [L15MS27] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    6:30PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L15MN13] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [L15MN5] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L15MS2] Blyth & District Community Centre
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | White South
    7:00PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [L15WS12] Palmerston Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U15 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Drayton Defenders
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L15MS11] Hensall & District Community Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
05
Tue
U15 LL
7:00 PM
vs Mitchell MeteorsL15WS4
Maitland Recreation Centre
Mar
07
Thu
U15 LL
7:00 PM
@ Minto Mad DogsL15WS12
Palmerston Arena
Mar
18
Mon
U15 LL
7:30 PM
@ Central Perth PredatorsL15WS1
PERC
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024