Record Details, Atom Hyundai LL, U11, 2019-2020 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament20200111010263030217
Regular Season936029499270176518513046114
Playoff422010114220141684402427
Overall1551003971144100338729920072158
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs 110102810100102020218
BCH Ice Dogs 21010351010262020511
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110042000000110042
Howick Hornets Green000000110043110043
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 1000000101026101026
Huron-Bruce Blizzard 22110671010373120914
Kincardine Kinucks 111002120205103120711
Kincardine Kinucks 2211012911004232101611
Lucan Green101005000000101005
Mitchell Meteors1010091010192020118
North Middlesex (Parkhill) Stars101006000000101006
Seaforth Stars10104710101142020521
South Bruce Blades Blue1100312200833300114
Walkerton Capitals 1000000101019101019
Wingham Ironmen101034000000101034
Zurich Thunder1010071010282020215
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena00000010100101010010
Davidson Centre 00000031209123120912
Howick Community Cen000000110043110043
Lucknow & District Sports Complex00000020205132020513
Maitland Recreation Centre135803960000000135803960
Mitchell Arena000000101019101019
Seaforth Arena00000010101141010114
Teeswater Arena 000000220083220083
Walkerton000000101019101019
Zurich000000101028101028
Zurich - Bluewater Community Centre1010051010262020211
Zurich - Bluewater Community Centre (Zurich)101006000000101006
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Sunday, November 27, 2022 at 8:54 PM