Record Details, PeeWee Scotiabank LL2, U13, 2015-2016 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110060000000110060
Tournament7520262241211217116413839
Regular Season86114115972055181713319633
Playoff3030293030196060318
Overall1912617546168716844352013214390
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie000000101015101015
BCH Ice Dogs22001460000002200146
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110050110031220081
Central Perth110041000000110041
Central Perth LL000000110091110091
Drayton Defenders10100120200103030011
Elmvale LL#1101034000000101034
Goderich LL1101017000000101017
Howick Hornets00000011001211100121
Lambton Shores Red000000110043110043
Listowel Cyclones00000011001211100121
Lucknow Sepoys1100541100512200105
Minto Mad Dogs1100601100402200100
Mitchell110031000000110031
Mitchell Meteors201136101013302149
Mount Forest Rams110032000000110032
PeeWee Kinsmen LL12020192020374040416
Ripley Wolves1100601100722200132
Seaforth Stars110071000000110071
Shallow Lake Lakers000000100144100144
Welland #2110063000000110063
Welland #3000000101035101035
Zurich Thunder110081000000110081
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000110031110031
Elma-Logan Arena 00000021101042110104
Goderich -Memorial Arena6330211521107784402822
Harriston CC000000110040110040
Howick Community Cen00000011001211100121
Listowel Arena00000011001211100121
Lucknow & District Sports Complex000000110051110051
Maitland Recreation Centre107213920101003117313923
Mitchell & District Arena101034100144201178
Monkton (Elma-Logan) Arena110064000000110064
PMD Arena 00000020200102020010
Ripley000000110072110072
Vale Port Rink #1000000101015101015
Welland Main000000101035101035
Welland Youth110063000000110063
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Scotiabank
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Monday, December 5, 2022 at 1:23 PM