Record Details, PeeWee Rep, U13, 2013-2014 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition0000004310231543102315
Tournament1569029523021251861113157
Regular Season92612436915318251831144261
Playoff7430211064201817138503927
Overall3112181749822810461625320285135160
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs101012110030211042
Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs110021000000110021
Bay County Blizzards 00000022001362200136
BCH Ice Dogs21016320115841121111
Blyth/Brussels 101006000000101006
Blyth/Brussels Consolation Final101024000000101024
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders101045101024202069
Elma Logan Wildcats110032000000110032
Ilderton Jets101015000000101015
Kincardine Kinucks21109631117752211613
Listowel Cyclones101025101013202038
Lucan Irish101025000000101025
Lucknow Sepoys110032000000110032
Minto Mad Dogs1010171010032020110
Mitchell Meteors2020192020054040114
Mt. Forest Rams2020161010043030110
Norwich Knighthawks101001000000101001
Norwich Knighthawks Championship D Final110031000000110031
Saugeen Shores Storm1100641100602200124
Seaforth Stars1010143120101141301115
South Bruce101027000000101027
Stayner000000100111100111
Twin Centre Stars101015000000101015
Walkerton Capitals2200812101864301167
West Grey110041000000110041
Wingham Ironmen321011611005443101610
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bay County Civic Arena Michigan00000022001362200136
Blyth & District Community Centre 000000101024101024
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena000000201158201158
Chesley000000110030110030
Davidson Centre 000000210164210164
Elma Logan Arena 101027000000101027
Goderich -Memorial Arena113712832000000113712832
Harriston & Minto Community Centre 000000101003101003
Listowel Arena000000101013101013
Lucknow & District Sports Complex110032101001211033
Maitland Recreation Centre158703840000000158703840
Mitchell & District Arena101015100111201126
Mitchell Arena000000101004101004
Mount Forest Sports 000000101004101004
Saugeen Shores Community Complex 000000110060110060
Seaforth & District Community Centre00000021101092110109
Seaforth Arena000000101002101002
Tiverton Sports Arena20202121010133030315
Walkerton000000110053110053
Walkerton Community Centre 000000100133100133
Wingham000000110054110054
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Goderich Lions  Club
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Friday, January 27, 2023 at 2:56 AM