Record Details, PeeWee Rep, 2010-2011 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21105621016442111110
Tournament44001622110776510239
Regular Season1062249291064038342012628763
Playoff6420221573402020137604235
Overall221552925221119171654326143163117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs2020382020174040415
Bruce Peninsula North Stars1100531100712200124
Drayton Defenders1010021010682020610
Hanover Falcons1100431100732200116
Listowel Cyclones110042101024211066
Lucan Irish101035000000101035
Lucknow Sepoys11006332011464301209
Milverton Royals1100941100432200137
Minto Mad Dogs1100621100612200123
Mitchell Meteors201189303071650411525
Mount Forest Rams110041110032220073
North London110031000000110031
Saugeen Shores Storm220062211033431095
Seaforth Stars11001121100432200155
South Huron Sabres000000101007101007
Teeswater Otters1100521100512200103
Walkerton Capitals110040000000110040
Wallaceburg220091000000220091
Wingham Ironmen100122110020210142
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clinton Community Centre000000101003101003
Drayton Arena (PMD)000000101068101068
Goderich -Memorial Arena117314629000000117314629
Hanover Coliseum000000110073110073
Hensall & District Community Centre000000101014101014
Listowel Memorial Arena000000101024101024
Lucknow & District Sports Complex0000004211141342111413
Maitland Recreation Centre118214623000000118214623
Mitchell & District Arena00000030307163030716
Mount Forest Sports Complex000000110032110032
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000110020110020
Palmerston & District Community Centre000000110061110061
Perth East Recreation Complex000000110043110043
Saugeen Shores Comm Ctr - The Plex000000211033211033
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000110043110043
Teeswater Community Centre000000110051110051
Wiarton Arena000000110071110071
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Godeich Lions Club
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 9:03 PM