Record Details, Juvenile, 2016-2017 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament000000211069211069
Regular Season83503337715122411541015578
Playoff523091851401529103702447
Overall135804255143101437927818185134
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers1010561010392020815
Beverly000000101018101018
Central Perth Rep1010141010482020512
Flesherton Golden Hawks110051101005211056
Honeywood Hurricanes101034000000101034
Listowel Cyclones10101310102102020313
Lucknow Sepoys110086220013433002110
Seaforth Stars3120915403182171511736
South Bruce Blades422010163120121473402230
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000101039101039
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena000000101025101025
Flesherton000000101005101005
Listowel Arena00000010102101010210
Lucknow & District Sports Complex000000110083110083
Maitland Recreation Centre135804255000000135804255
Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex000000211069211069
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101035101035
Milverton Arena000000101048101048
Seaforth Arena00000030216163021616
Teeswater Arena 000000211099211099
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 1:08 PM