Record Details, PeeWee Lions Rep, 2016-2017 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110344121496231713
Tournament833220155131713134632728
Regular Season8620261311101042121916306825
Playoff642018135140616115602429
Overall241482674525131025950492718412695
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers1100701100322200102
Bancroft Jets000000101001101001
Bay City 04 Icehawks000000110090110090
Bay City Blizzards 1000000110050110050
Bay City Blizzards 2000000110090110090
BCH Ice Dogs210165211023421188
Blyth/Brussels 110020100122210142
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders211043211023422066
Central Perth Rep110041110053220094
Drayton Defenders101016110032211048
Hagersville000000101006101006
Hanover Falcons3210732020275230910
Ilderton Jets000000101013101013
Kincardine Kinucks101023000000101023
Lindsay Muskies101013000000101013
Listowel Cyclones1100732110463210119
Lucan Irish100111000000100111
Lucknow Sepoys2200732200424400115
Minto Mad Dogs110030110020220050
Mitchell Meteors2110472011144121511
North Middlesex (Parkhill) Stars101002101015202017
Saugeen Shores Storm000000110041110041
Seaforth Stars110071000000110071
Waterford101002000000101002
Wingham Ironmen110042000000110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000110032110032
Bay County Civic Arena Michigan00000033002303300230
Blyth000000110021110021
Brussels000000101002101002
Clinton Community Centre000000211023211023
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110053110053
Elmvale Community Arena000000211042211042
Goderich -Memorial Arena6420121100000064201211
Hanover P&H Centre 000000202027202027
Harriston CC000000110020110020
Listowel Arena000000211046211046
Lucan Community Memorial Centre201113101006302119
Lucknow & District Sports Complex2110942200424310136
Maitland Recreation Centre128314224201135148424529
Mitchell & District Arena000000100111100111
Mitchell Arena000000101003101003
North Middlesex & District Arena000000101015101015
PMD Arena 000000110032110032
Wasaga Stars Arena211033000000211033
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Monday, August 3, 2020 at 11:32 AM