Record Details, Atom Zehrs Markets LL, U11, 2016-2017 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season981067119801711018161113821
Playoff42201694220181284403421
Overall1310308320131021892226205117242
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Hyundai LL21108720114841211215
BCH Ice Dogs 1110060000000110060
BCH Ice Dogs 2000000110032110032
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders11001010000001100101
Central Perth LL00000011001101100110
Kincardine Kinucks 111007011001002200170
Kincardine Kinucks 21100611100812200142
Lucknow Sepoys220013322001604400293
Mitchell Meteors2020251010453030610
Ripley Wolves11001721100622200234
Seaforth Stars11009122001643300255
Wingham Ironmen11005011001102200160
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena000000110032110032
Davidson Centre 00000022001812200181
Goderich -Memorial Arena8530401400000085304014
Lucknow & District Sports Complex00000022001602200160
Maitland Recreation Centre550043620114875114714
Milverton Arena00000011001101100110
Mitchell Arena000000101045101045
Ripley000000110062110062
Seaforth Arena00000022001642200164
Wingham00000011001101100110
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 1:43 PM