Record Details, Atom Mainstreet Credit Union Rep, U11, 2016-2017 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220084000000220084
Regular Season8530363083412222168715852
Playoff422022135230191594504128
Overall149506647135714137271412110784
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs101023101034202057
BCH Ice Dogs1100741100412200115
Blyth/Brussels 110043000000110043
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders11001221100422200164
Drayton Defenders1100641100812200145
Hanover Falcons1010261010142020310
Kincardine Kinucks1010351010252020510
Lambton Shores Predators 110041000000110041
Listowel Cyclones110032101004211036
Mitchell Meteors211067303061151401218
Saugeen Shores Storm101007100100201107
Seaforth Stars11001201100832200203
South Bruce Blades1100531100522200105
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000110042110042
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena000000110041110041
Davidson Centre 000000101025101025
Elma-Logan Arena 000000101013101013
Goderich -Memorial Arena5410291600000054102916
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101014101014
Listowel Arena000000101004101004
Maitland Recreation Centre9540373100000095403731
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110052110052
Mitchell Arena000000202058202058
Paisley Arena000000101034101034
PMD Arena 000000110081110081
Saugeen Shores Commu000000100100100100
Seaforth Arena000000110083110083
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 1:46 PM