Record Details, Tyke CEP Local 16-0, U7, 2016-2017 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition31201514311111862312622
Tournament303071122009152301612
Overall615022255311209114614234
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
South Bruce Blue101023000000101023
BCH Ice Dogs1010341010562020810
Blyth/Brussels 101045000000101045
Lucknow Sepoys1100901100402200130
Seaforth Stars101031021017231111012
South Kent 000000110041110041
South Kent 2101013000000101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayfield Community Centre & Arena000000101056101056
Lucknow & District Sports Complex2020681100403120108
Maitland Recreation Centre3120151400000031201514
Seaforth & District Community Centre10101332011134211126