Record Details, Midget AE, U18, 2015-2016 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101045110030211075
Tournament605182062311216122822036
Regular Season76102812760146101412117422
Playoff1064044331385044352314908868
Overall24121118470271782105615129193189131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights101014000000101014
Dorchester Dragons101012000000101012
Drayton Defenders1100821100722200154
Dunnville Mudcats AE21106431207652301310
Ilderton Jets000000110040110040
Kincardine Kinucks AE3300126330014566002611
Listowel Cyclones000000110030110030
Listowel Cyclones AE21104421109642201310
Mt. Brydges Cougars101024101034202058
Norwood Hornets1100502200863300136
Oakridge Aeroos000000101006101006
Oakridge Aeros101025000000101025
Owen Sound Jr Attack100111000000100111
Pelham Panthers000000101004101004
Shelburne AE Wolves211010622001034310209
South Bruce Blades AE321014154310161175203026
St. Mary's Rock000000100122100122
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101014110030211044
Walkerton Capitals AE11004111001602200201
Zurich Thunder3120131220113651311618
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 00000033001453300145
Douro000000110043110043
Dunnville000000312076312076
Gale Centre #1, Niagara Falls, ON000000101004101004
Gale Centre #2, Niagara Falls, ON101012000000101012
Goderich -Memorial Arena101045000000101045
Listowel Arena000000211096211096
Listowel Memorial Arena000000110030110030
Maitland Recreation Centre17125072450000001712507245
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110053110053
Norwood Arena000000110043110043
PMD Arena 000000110072110072
Pyramid Recreation Centre2011362011284022514
Seymour Hannah Complex #3, St Catharines, ON101014000000101014
Shelburne CDRC00000022001032200103
South Huron Rec Centre10101432101044220118
Stephen Township Arena101024000000101024
Teeswater Arena 00000032101183210118
Walkerton00000011001601100160
Zurich000000201136201136