Record Details, Atom Zehrs Markets LL2, U11, 2015-2016 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8611321700000086113217
Regular Season98104916963039191814408835
Playoff31113630304116141717
Overall201532843912660433032219212769
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Hyundai LL12110462020464130812
BCH Ice Dogs 1110020110063220083
BCH Ice Dogs 211001000000001100100
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black000000110092110092
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgandy110082000000110082
Central Perth LL110073000000110073
Goderich LL1100133000000100133
Goderich Sailors Atom hyundai LL1110051000000110051
Kincardine Kinucks 1110010110041220051
Kincardine Kinucks 2110041110040220081
Lucknow Sepoys2110472020284130615
Mitchell Meteors000000110051110051
New Hamburg Huskies110092000000110092
Ripley Wolves210132202026412158
Saugeen Shores Storm110053000000110053
South Huron Sabres110032000000110032
Walkerton Capitals101013000000101013
West Grey110043000000110043
Wingham Ironmen11001111100732200184
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000110092110092
Davidson Centre 000000220081220081
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110051110051
Goderich -Memorial Arena8710351310102397203716
Hensall & District Community Centre000000110063110063
Lucknow & District Sports Complex000000202028202028
Maitland Recreation Centre96123917101023106224120
Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex32101090000003210109
Ripley000000202026202026
Wingham000000110073110073
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 2, 2022 at 9:34 PM