Record Details, Midget Legion Rep, 2015-2016 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11001221010452110167
Tournament74122193300224107124313
Regular Season7700398651037181312107626
Playoff953134231073037251912617148
Overall241743106422015501005244329320694
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax000000110053110053
Ajax 101001000000101001
Alymer00000011001011100101
BCH Ice Dogs431012732109675202113
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1100511100532200104
Bruce Peninsula Northstars101026110053211079
Central Perth Rep1100921100832200175
Erin Hillsburgh110061000000110061
Hanover Falcons11006122001033300164
Ilderton Jets211065312011852301713
Kincardine Kinucks31028521106752121412
Lucknow Sepoys11004111001242200165
Minto Mad Dogs110062110032220094
Mitchell Meteors1100311100732200104
Oro110040000000110040
Penetang Flames100133000000100133
Penetang Flyers110032000000110032
Saugeen Shores Storm1100821100512200133
Seaforth Stars110090000000110090
South Huron Sabres11001221010452110167
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000110053110053
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena000000220084220084
Davidson Centre 000000211067211067
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110073110073
Goderich -Memorial Arena5410321000000054103210
Hanover P&H Centre 00000022001032200103
Harriston CC000000110032110032
Hensall & District Community Centre000000101012101012
Ilderton000000202048202048
Jaycee Arena22001011100703300171
Kincardine Arena - Davidson Centre420211711001015302218
Kinsmen Arena101001110053211054
Lions Head000000110053110053
Lucknow & District Sports Complex00000011001241100124
Maitland Recreation Centre129215323000000129215323
Milverton Arena000000110083110083
South Huron Rec Centre000000101045101045
Southampton000000110051110051
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, November 28, 2020 at 3:24 AM