Record Details, Tyke CEP Local 16-0, U7, 2015-2016 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition30214106141233991622749
Overall30214106141233991622749
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs101012100133201145
Kincardine Kinucks0000002020112220201122
Milverton Royals000000101012101012
Ripley Wolves1010161100762110812
Tyke 2100122000000100122
Zurich Thunder000000101016101016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayfield Community Centre & Arena000000100133100133
Elma Logan Arena 000000101012101012
Maitland Recreation Centre202028000000202028
Ripley Huron Community Centre0000002110111921101119
Sarnia Sports & Entertainment Centre100122000000100122
Tiverton Sports Arena000000101079101079
Zurich - Bluewater Community Centre000000101016101016
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, December 3, 2022 at 1:29 AM