Record Details, Midget AE, 2014-2015 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4031512211081061411322
Regular Season8233292880622143162955071
Playoff83502235725027331551004968
Overall20511456751731225686378236112161
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AE5221161850411322102622940
Elma-Logan Wildcats3120917202091451401831
Ilderton Jets101013000000101013
Ingersoll Express100111000000100111
Kincardine Kinucks AE1010341010172020411
Lambton Shores Predators 101014000000101014
Listowel Cyclones AE1001331010182011411
Lucknow Sepoys1010361010342020610
South Bruce AE32101053210131164202316
South Kent Lightning101024211081031201014
Zurich Thunder2011710201181040221520
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth0000004031111840311118
Brussels000000101024101024
Davidson Centre 000000101017101017
Elma-Logan Arena 00000020209142020914
Goderich -Memorial Arena7241213200000072412132
Hensall & District Community Centre101014000000101014
Listowel Arena000000101018101018
Lucknow & District Sports Complex000000101034101034
Maitland Recreation Centre9342303100000093423031
RIdgetown (East Kent)201135110064311199
South Huron Rec Centre101013000000101013
Stephen Township Arena000000101026101026
Teeswater Arena 0000003210131132101311
Zurich00000020118102011810
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, January 21, 2020 at 12:43 AM