Record Details, Bantam Jenkins Rep, U15, 2014-2015 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101013101014202027
Tournament30305112020075050518
Regular Season83502025835016211661003646
Playoff7331112083323033156634153
Overall19612137591961124765381223384124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers110021110032220053
BCH Ice Dogs2020371010033030310
Belmont Rangers101012000000101012
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110042101014211056
Hanover Falcons110043110020220063
Kincardine Kinucks101013101014202027
Listowel Cyclones110030110021220051
Lucknow Sepoys100133110041210174
Mitchell Meteors2020314303071650501030
Seaforth Stars2110452011454121810
South Bruce000000101003101003
South Bruce Rep101014101024202038
SouthBruce101026000000101026
St. Mary's Rock000000101004101004
TCDMHA Rebels3120573111151562312022
Wingham Ironmen101012110063211075
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000110032110032
Brussels000000101014101014
Chatsworth Arena 0000003111151531111515
Clinton Community Centre202049000000202049
Elma-Logan Arena 00000030307163030716
Goderich -Memorial Arena5230101300000052301013
Hanover P&H Centre 000000110020110020
Hensall & District Community Centre000000101003101003
Kincardine Arena - Davidson Centre000000101014101014
Listowel Arena000000110021110021
Lucknow & District Sports Complex000000110041110041
Maitland Recreation Centre114612235000000114612235
Seaforth Arena000000201145201145
South Huron Rec Centre000000202007202007
Stephen Township Arena101012000000101012
Teeswater Arena 000000101024101024
Wingham000000110063110063
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
LH Jenkins Ltd
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Monday, December 5, 2022 at 12:41 PM