Record Details, PeeWee Lions Rep, U13, 2014-2015 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition0000003111151731111517
Tournament9351253500000093512535
Regular Season92702850843134281761016278
Playoff505010235131821101811844
Overall235171631081667357663911244120174
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs110074202071131201415
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders101025100122201147
E.L.M.H.A. Eagles110065000000110065
Hanover Falcons110064000000110064
Ingersoll Express101016000000101016
Kincardine Kinucks20204101010263030616
Listowel Cyclones10101111010172020218
Lucan Irish100111000000100111
Lucknow Sepoys110080000000110080
Mitchell Meteors3120816311110962311825
Mt. Brydges Cougars101006000000101006
Ripley Wolves10102320115113021714
Seaforth Stars101035220013832101613
South Bruce Rep1010351100712110106
South Huron Sabres101047000000101047
TCDMHA Rebels101023110042211065
Walkerton Capitals1010261100642110810
West Grey Warriors101023101005202028
Wingham Ironmen202018000000202018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000100122100122
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena000000101034101034
Davidson Centre 000000101026101026
Durham CC000000101005101005
Goderich -Memorial Arena112812849000000112812849
Hensall & District Community Centre000000101047101047
Keady Arena 000000110042110042
Listowel Arena000000101017101017
Lucknow & District Sports Complex31201180000003120118
Maitland Recreation Centre6150173400000061501734
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110071110071
Mitchell Arena00000031111093111109
Ripley000000101017101017
Ripley Huron Community Centre000000100144100144
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000110076110076
Seaforth Arena000000110062110062
Walkerton000000110064110064
Warwick Township Arena (Watford)31207170000003120717
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Goderich Lions Club
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 1:21 PM