Record Details, Midget LL, U18, 2013-2014 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition421110920113462221313
Regular Season104422633115512535219935168
Playoff44001754121111385212818
Overall181053534717683395235161369299
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs2011591010163021615
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders321088312051163301319
Howick Hornets211044100144311188
Kincardine Kinucks 2100144100133200277
Listowel Cyclones110021202004312025
Lucknow Sepoys100122101013201135
Minto Mad Dogs110041110032220073
Mt. Forest Rams1010161010162020212
Seaforth Stars1100822110963210178
South Huron Sabres101015100133201148
Tiverton Thunder110031110032220063
Walkerton Capitals110072000000110072
Wingham Ironmen2200422200624400104
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000101014101014
Blyth & District Community Centre000000101004101004
Blyth & District Community Centre 000000110043110043
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena000000101016101016
Davidson Centre 000000100133100133
Goderich -Memorial Arena18105353470000001810535347
Harriston & Minto Community Centre 000000110032110032
Howick Community Cen000000100144100144
Listowel Arena000000101003101003
Listowel Memorial Arena000000101001101001
Lucknow & District Sports Complex000000101013101013
Mount Forest Sports Complex 000000101016101016
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000110031110031
Seaforth Arena000000211096211096
South Huron Rec Centre000000100133100133
Tiverton Sports Arena000000110032110032
Wingham000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Sunday, November 27, 2022 at 8:05 PM