Record Details, Atom LL, U11, 2013-2014 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10100410100112020015
Regular Season8350274184402927167905668
Playoff312061230303116150923
Overall12480335712480324924816065106
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs000000110031110031
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black101004101003202007
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgandy101028000000101028
Kincardine Kinucks110040110050220090
Lucknow Sepoys211010921107942201718
Mitchell Meteors00000020200192020019
Ripley Wolves2020462020374040713
Seaforth Stars101029000000101029
Tiverton Thunder1100641100812200145
Wingham Ironmen20202162020694040825
Zurich Thunder110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre 000000101003101003
Goderich -Memorial Arena124803357000000124803357
Hensall & District Community Centre000000110031110031
Lucknow & District Sports Complex000000211079211079
Mitchell & District Arena00000010100111010011
Mitchell Arena000000101008101008
Ripley000000101014101014
Ripley Arena000000101023101023
Tiverton Sports Complex 00000022001312200131
Wingham000000202069202069
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Zehrs Food Markets
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Sunday, November 27, 2022 at 9:25 PM