Record Details, Novice LL2, U8, 2013-2014 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season85124528752054201510329948
Playoff5230241952211723104514142
Overall13742694712741714325148314090
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs 111001050000001100105
BCH Ice Dogs 2110092000000110092
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black210112821105542111713
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgandy11003211001132200145
Hanover Falcons 21010571010272020714
Lucknow Sepoys00000011001201100120
Mitchell Meteors100144000000100144
Novice LL11100311100832200114
Ripley Wolves000000110081110081
Seaforth Stars2020481010263030614
Wingham Ironmen Blue1100612011111231111713
Wingham Ironmen White000000110083110083
Zurich Thunder211013911004332101712
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000110042110042
Blyth & District Community Centre 00000011001131100113
Brussels Morris Grey000000101013101013
Goderich -Memorial Arena127326440110083138327243
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101027101027
Lucknow & District Sports Complex00000011001201100120
Maitland Recreation Centre101057000000101057
North Huron Wescast Community Complex0000002110141021101410
Ripley Arena000000110081110081
Seaforth Arena000000101026101026
Wingham000000100155100155
Zurich000000110043110043
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Zehrs Food Markets
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 1:38 PM