Record Details, Bantam AE, U15, 2012-2013 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6411261742111710106224327
Tournament1010017331211683412117
Regular Season7520271583323724158526439
Playoff7250162474302019146803643
Overall2111916957261210495694723195164126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia000000110021110021
Drayton Defenders2200116202071042201816
Elma-Logan Wildcats110042100133210175
Ennismore Eagles000000101012101012
Ilderton Jets000000101014101014
Lansing Senators000000100122100122
Listowel Cyclones53209143210101085301924
Listowel Cyclones AE101034100144201178
Lucknow Sepoys2011562020354031811
Milverton Drives00000011001201100120
Petrolia Oilers11001020000001100102
Saugeen Shores Storm1010452200943210139
Saugeen Shores Storm AE1100701100512200121
Seaforth Stars000000100133100133
South Huron Sabres110032211012832101510
Sylvania Maple Leafs101001000000101001
Tavistock Titans000000110020110020
Teeswater Otters2020352110554130810
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000110081110081
West Grey Rep1100531100622200115
Zurich Thunder2110571010043120511
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Arena (PMD)000000101024101024
Elma-Logan Arena 000000100133100133
Goderich -Memorial Arena4220111400000042201114
Listowel Arena000000100144100144
Listowel Memorial Arena0000003210101032101010
Lucknow & District Sports Complex000000202035202035
Maitland Recreation Centre169615842000000169615842
Milverton Arena00000011001201100120
Normanby Arena Complex 000000110062110062
PMD Arena000000101056101056
Saugeen Shores Comm Ctr - The Plex000000110051110051
Saugeen Shores Community Complex 000000110051110051
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000100133100133
South Huron Rec Centre00000021101372110137
Southampton Coliseum000000110043110043
Southgate Arena101001100122201123
Stephen Township Arena000000101014101014
Teeswater Arena 000000101024101024
Teeswater Community Centre000000110031110031
Tillsonburg Community Centre000000321053321053
Zurich - Bluewater Community Centre000000110072110072
Zurich Arena000000101004101004
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
L.H. Jenkins Ltd. Auto Parts
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Sunday, November 27, 2022 at 8:53 PM