Record Details, Midget Sailorettes "C", 2012-2013 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7421212274212419148424541
Overall7421212274212419148424541
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs C2011371010143021411
Lucknow Wingham C2200641100513300115
Mildmay Teeswater C110032211047321079
Tiverton Thunder C1010681100402110108
Upper Maitland Mustangs C11003121011073201138
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre 000000101014101014
Goderich -Memorial Arena101068000000101068
Lucknow & District Sports Complex000000110051110051
Maitland Recreation Centre6411151400000064111514
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex000000211047211047
Tiverton Sports Complex 000000110040110040
Wallace Township Community Centre 00000021011072101107
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, January 21, 2020 at 12:37 AM