Record Details, Atom LL2, U11, 2012-2013 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100822110141432102216
Tournament110032211063321095
Regular Season9621603682512645178728681
Playoff4040923413061381701536
Overall15861806316510152753113162132138
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL111009610104521101311
BCH Ice Dogs 1000000100155100155
BCH Ice Dogs 2000000101013101013
BCH icedogs atom LL2101034101014202048
BCH icedogs LL1110082000000110082
Blyth/Brussels 2020482110444130812
Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs Black1010691100312110910
Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs Burgandy10104710104102020817
Cayuga Stars000000110050110050
Goderich Sailors Atom LL100000011001031100103
Kincardine Kinucks 1110041000000110041
Kincardine Kinucks 2110092000000110092
Lucknow Sepoys110054000000110054
Mitchell Meteors000000110040110040
New Hamburg Huskies000000101013101013
Ripley Wolves110090000000110090
Seaforth Stars101021120202193030430
Shelburne Wolves110032000000110032
South Huron Sabres00000010104111010411
Tiverton Thunder100155000000100155
Wingham Ironmen1100921010472110139
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayfield Community Centre & Arena000000101014101014
Blyth & District Community Centre 000000110031110031
Brussels Morris Grey00000010104101010410
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000211044211044
Goderich -Memorial Arena6231292600000062312926
Hensall & District Community Centre000000201168201168
Maitland Recreation Centre853048352110148106406243
Mitchell Arena000000110040110040
Mount Forest Sports Complex110032211063321095
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000101047101047
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000101015101015
Seaforth Arena00000010101141010114
South Huron Rec Centre00000010104111010411
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Monday, December 5, 2022 at 1:49 PM