Record Details, Novice LL1, U8, 2012-2013 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010242011463021610
Regular Season70611243936029431631214186
Playoff431098431015786202415
Overall12381235515681485627916271111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs 110101121010082020120
BCH Ice Dogs 21010081010182020116
Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs000000101023101023
Elma Logan Wildcats110010110050220060
Elma-Logan Wildcats000000110054110054
Goderich LL2101025210164311189
Lucknow Sepoys11003122001033300134
Milverton Drives000000101045101045
Mitchell Meteors000000101014101014
Novice LL21001441100842101128
Ripley Wolves101035101024202059
Wingham #1110032101025211057
Wingham Ironmen 1101013000000101013
Wingham Ironmen 2101017000000101017
Zurich Thunder2020481010243030612
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre 000000101023101023
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena000000101008101008
Elma Logan Arena 000000110050110050
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110054110054
Goderich -Memorial Arena1238123553201148155823763
Hensall & District Community Centre000000101018101018
Lucknow & District Sports Complex00000022001032200103
Milverton Arena000000101045101045
Mitchell Arena000000101014101014
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000101025101025
Ripley Huron Community Centre000000101024101024
Zurich Arena000000101024101024
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 2, 2022 at 9:48 PM