Record Details, Midget Sailorettes "C", U18, 2011-2012 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32101151100424310157
Regular Season8422221373222617157444830
Playoff21018420027741031511
Overall1373341221042437262311577848
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth/Brussels Girls 201123220073421196
Kincardine Girls Rep22001141100423300156
Lucknow Girls2011472011574022914
Mildmay/Teeswater girls 22001021001333201135
Seaforth Girls 100133000000100133
South Huron Girls 110051000000110051
St. Mary's Girls 000000100133100133
Upper Maitland Mustangs22006131111585311219
Walkerton Girls Rep101001000000101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre000000220073220073
Goderich -Memorial Arena9333201700000093332017
Howick Arena & Community Centre000000201178201178
Kincardine Arena - Davidson Centre000000110042110042
Lucknow & District Sports Complex000000201157201157
Maitland Recreation Centre44002150000004400215
Mildmay Carrick Rec Complex000000100133100133
Pyramid Recreation Centre000000100133100133
Wallace Township Community Centre000000110080110080
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Scotiabank
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Sunday, November 27, 2022 at 8:52 PM