Record Details, Novice LL1, U8, 2011-2012 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101034000000101034
Regular Season8251262884133122166645750
Playoff33009631203464201210
Overall1256138381153334262310947264
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dog #1 20205101001333021813
BCH Ice Dog #2 211034211064422098
Blyth / Brussels 2200522110624310114
Mitchell Meteors2110452200734310118
Novice LL2201171020026640131316
Seaforth Stars101056110032211088
Zurich Thunder1100911010362110127
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre000000101001101001
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000110061110061
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena000000211064211064
Goderich -Memorial Arena115513534000000115513534
Hensall & District Community Centre000000100133100133
Maitland Recreation Centre1010342002663012910
Mitchell & District Arena000000220073220073
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000110032110032
Zurich - Bluewater Community Centre000000101036101036
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
McGee Motors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Sunday, November 27, 2022 at 8:47 PM