Record Details, Novice Sailors LL-Chamney, 2010-2011 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110081000000110081
Regular Season97204024962148411813418865
Playoff421120154310151085213525
Overall141031684013931635127196213191
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs22009222001134400205
Blyth/Brussels 22001511100203300171
Brussels Boys211011822007243101810
Mitchell Meteors421115144220202484313538
Novice Sailors LL-Hunking11004310018821011211
Seaforth Stars2110652200834310148
Zurich Thunder110087101071121101518
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre000000110020110020
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000220072220072
Clinton Community Centre00000022001132200113
Goderich -Memorial Arena000000100188100188
Maitland Recreation Centre14103168400000001410316840
Mitchell & District Arena0000004220202442202024
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000220083220083
Zurich - Bluewater Community Centre00000010107111010711
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, November 28, 2020 at 11:08 AM