Record Details, PeeWee AE Sailors, U13, 2010-2011 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10352223153201116156723347
Regular Season1063142411037040492091018290
Playoff8260213075113718157715848
Overall281114385102221110188835022244173185
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche101006000000101006
Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs1010341100722110106
Ayr Flames000000110053110053
BCH Ice Dogs2110691010243120813
Blyth/Brussels 1010261010372020513
Brussels Boys220012222001644400286
Cazenovia Chiefs000000110043110043
Dorchester Dragons000000110020110020
Elma Logan Wildcats21108820113841211116
Hespeler Shamrocks101012000000101012
Huntsville Huskies100133000000100133
Ilderton Jets101004000000101004
Lambeth Lancers110021000000110021
Listowel Cyclones1010471010452020812
Mitchell Meteors220010522001344400239
Mt Clemens Wolves000000101006101006
Ripley Wolves21107102020101241301722
Saugeen Shores Storm42201111220012564202316
South Huron Sabres100122000000100122
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1010371010042020311
Teeswater Otters101003110032211035
Twin Centre Stars110071000000110071
Zurich Thunder201141120204144031825
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre000000101037101037
Brussels Morris Grey Arena00000022001642200164
Elma Logan Arena 000000201138201138
Goderich -Memorial Arena188916371000000188916371
Hensall & District Community Centre000000101024101024
Icebox Sports Centre1010062110493120415
Listowel Memorial Arena000000101045101045
Maitland Recreation Centre4211881100205311108
Mitchell & District Arena00000022001342200134
Paisley District Community Centre000000110072110072
Pyramid Recreation Centre30217120000003021712
Ripley Huron Community Centre0000002020101220201012
Saugeen Shores Comm Ctr - The Plex000000110052110052
South Huron Rec Centre101004110053211057
Southampton Coliseum000000110073110073
Stephen Township Arena110071101004211075
Teeswater Community Centre000000110032110032
Zurich - Bluewater Community Centre00000020204142020414
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Goderich Kinsmen
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Monday, December 5, 2022 at 12:33 PM