Record Details, Bantam Sailorettes B, 2009-2010 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament311175000000311175
Regular Season1144322211126316272261063848
Playoff311153412171072321213
Overall1766534291538423373291495766
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche100111000000100111
Brantford Ice Cats101023000000101023
Clearview Ice Cats110041000000110041
Milverton Royals110030000000110030
Milverton Royals (Girls)000000110043110043
Mount Forest Rams101014201114302128
Sarnia Lady Sting1010122020183030210
South Huron Sabres200233302116502349
Tillsonburg Lightning2200512101524301103
Waterloo Ravens3021463021376042713
Wilmot Girls210175101024311199
Woolwich Wildcats211033110063321096
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford Civic Centre311175000000311175
Elmira Arena & Community Centre000000110063110063
Goderich -Memorial Arena104421715000000104421715
Maitland Recreation Centre41121090000004112109
Mount Forest Sports Complex000000201114201114
Perth East Recreation Complex000000110043110043
RIM Park000000201135201135
Sarnia Sports & Entertainment Centre000000202018202018
Sportsworld Twin Pad000000101002101002
Stephen Township Arena000000302116302116
Tillsonburg Community Centre000000210152210152
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000101024101024
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 2, 2022 at 9:31 PM