Record Details, Atom Sailorettes A, 2009-2010 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament191711671597021942824138619
Regular Season111100384119203992220207713
Playoff44001532200806600233
Overall34321112022221822661356503318635
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville Bearcats220051000000220051
Bluewater Hawks330019133001606600351
Cambridge Roadrunners220052110030330082
Chatham Outlaws110040220051330091
Chicago Stars110080000000110080
Clearview Ice Cats000000110030110030
Cornwall Typhoons110040000000110040
Guelph Thunder540113721103375111610
Kingston Ice Wolves110020110010220030
Nepean Wildcats110052000000110052
Ottawa Ice110030000000110030
Peterborough Ice Kats220062000000220062
Sarnia Lady Sting1100401100802200120
Sarnia Sting 22001101100213300131
Scarborough Sharks110031110032220063
Stoney Creek Sabres3300912110415410132
Stratford Aces 110041110031220072
Toronto Leaside Wildcats000000430160430160
West Northumberland Wild110042000000110042
Whitby Wolves321072100122421194
Windsor Wildcats2200401100723300112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex210163110032320195
Allman Memorial Arena000000110031110031
Aurora Community Centre43101041100105410114
Cambridge Mall Ice Centre000000110030110030
Cassie Campbell Community Centre110080000000110080
Chatham Memorial Arena000000110020110020
Cobourg Memorial Arena & Jack Heenan Arena220070000000220070
Goderich -Memorial Arena88003240000008800324
Jack Burger Sports Complex000000110030110030
Kitchener Memorial Arena (Kiwanis/Kinsmen)000000210110210110
Legends Center220063000000220063
Maitland Recreation Centre77002130000007700213
Meadowvale Four Rinks55002011100406600241
Mohawk "The Quad" 4 Ice Centre000000101001101001
Peter Campbell Mem Rink/Trinity College School110042100122210164
Powerade Centre220062000000220062
Sarnia Sports & Entertainment Centre00000022001012200101
South Fletcher Recreation Centre000000110040110040
South Windsor Arena/Recreation Complex000000110072110072
Univ of Guelph Athletics Centre000000101013101013
Walpole Island Complex000000110031110031
West End Recreation Centre000000110020110020
West Middlesex Memorial Centre00000033001603300160
Westwood Arenas000000110010110010
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Monday, December 5, 2022 at 1:15 PM