Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2007-2008 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament000000211075211075
Regular Season6150152341211516102713039
Playoff412111155221161593422730
Overall1027126381145238362161236474
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs110043100133210176
Hanover Falcons000000101023101023
Kincardine Kinucks101024101035202059
Listowel Cyclones101013110053211066
Mildmay Monarchs101057000000101057
Mitchell Meteors302171521107651311421
Saugeen Shores Storm101013000000101013
Walkerton Capitals2110634121131462311917
Woolwich Wildcats000000110052110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma Logan Arena 000000110042110042
Goderich -Memorial Arena8161173100000081611731
Hensall & District Community Centre000000210165210165
Kincardine Arena - Davidson Centre000000101035101035
Listowel Memorial Arena000000110053110053
Maitland Recreation Centre211097000000211097
Mitchell & District Arena000000101034101034
Saugeen Shores Comm Ctr - The Plex000000211075211075
Walkerton Community Centre0000003021101230211012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Sunday, November 27, 2022 at 8:31 PM