Record Details (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition72412430816125411531024971
Tournament29131427997102802037391522299134
Regular Season653227623422169312612226264134635318460485
Playoff7340222882511831155914059
Overall1085049935937695364514289373203869423648749
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Hyundai LL927017509180156818315032118
Atom Mainstreet Credit Union Rep121922576131111228225220347158
Bantam Jenkins Rep1338243501045121392371336489
Bantam Marcc Apparel LL962133261045133311910726657
Major Novice LL10102311009721101110
Major Novice McGee Motors Rep22001651001223201187
Midget Legion Rep1274133251245328342411946159
Midget Toyota LL181152876112741553530189314296
PeeWee Kinsmen LL9450292616862575525121128681
PeeWee Lions Rep231481745411614472034209512174
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs2020612312081251401424
BCH Ice Dogs 12110510211051242201022
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders953127231053240391910636762
Central Perth Predators430120763122412106134419
Hanover Falcons5320181852301421105503239
Huron Bruce 21101010202061241301622
Huron-Bruce Blizzard523091062311112114612022
Listowel Cyclones220010522001434400248
Minto Mad Dogs4040726412182481611550
Mitchell Meteors4130924302131371511237
Mt. Forest Rams210111621106442111710
Seaforth Stars8530332872413140157716468
Shallow Lake Lakers202061020112154031825
South Bruce Blades4310174201171163212415
TCDMHA Rebels2110752110534220128
West Grey Warriors2200522101534301105
Wingham Ironmen8530292152211517137514438
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaver Valley Community Centre2110371010143120411
Blyth0000007331242973312429
Brussels0000003201161032011610
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena0000003210101532101015
Elma-Logan Arena 00000042021364202136
Hanover P&H Centre 0000007430222674302226
Harriston CC0000004121132541211325
Hensall & District Community Centre1001444220101352211417
Lucknow & District Sports Complex2110356150142582601730
Maitland Recreation Centre85413773013012110588742387306309
Mitchell & District Arena2020271010163030313
PERC00000031111383111138
Ripley000000311155311155
Seaforth Arena0000005221242752212427
South Huron Rec Centre6510271320202985302922
Stephen Township Arena101012202016303028
Steve Kerr Complex00000033001843300184
Teeswater Arena 0000003111111231111112
Wayne Gretzkty Sports Centre #230215100000003021510
Wingham0000005221151752211517
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, January 29, 2020 at 11:52 AM