Record Details (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition413013195230161993602938
Tournament5500341100000055003411
Regular Season3013152116943114143128896127295244183
Overall391918216312436161731441087535355307232
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Hyundai LL10100220113113021313
Atom Mainstreet Credit Union Rep3210108514051683501524
Bantam Jenkins Rep413081531117672411521
Bantam Marcc Apparel LL2110571010153120612
Juvenile41211115303041171511526
Midget Legion Rep4040619413051881701137
Midget Toyota LL6420401854102613118306631
Novice McGee Motors Rep30306133120171561502328
PeeWee Kinsmen LL101019320116342111712
PeeWee Lions Rep8800641643103371211109723
PeeWee Scotiabank LL320112233002736501395
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers11001132110111032102213
BCH Ice Dogs10100441306135140617
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders321013124220231274303624
Burford22001240000002200124
Central Perth Predators31201480000003120148
Drayton Defenders00000031111283111128
Hanover Falcons1010141010162020210
Huron Bruce 21107911006332101312
Huron-Bruce Blizzard00000022001822200182
Kincardine Kinucks101016101013202029
Listowel Cyclones4310229312071074302919
Minto Mad Dogs1100701100712200141
Mitchell Meteors4130101710012251311219
Seaforth Stars403141611008551311221
South Bruce Blades21105920200104130519
Walkerton Capitals202026000000202026
West Grey Warriors110032110021220053
Wingham Ironmen3210254421123674214810
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur0000002110111021101110
Brussels00000032102083210208
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena1010353120584130813
Elma Logan Arena 22001470000002200147
Hensall & District Community Centre30215920203155041824
Maitland Recreation Centre301415112199000000301415112199
Mildmay Carrick Recr00000020200102020010
Mitchell & District Arena33002040000003300204
Mount Forest Sports 00000021101022110102
PMD Arena 00000031111283111128
Steve Kerr Complex00000031207103120710
Wingham00000042112364211236
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, November 14, 2018 at 2:20 PM