Record Details (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20118140000002011814
Tournament9441313263301412157714544
Regular Season2981749011823147294575222246184175
Overall40122261291642917102108696929328237233
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 - Chucks Roadhouse/V's Sandwiches10017344002355401308
U11 - Lions Rep10370304154101711157804752
U11 - Scotiabank LL5122192500000051221925
U13 - Kinsmen/Jenkins LL20117106321251483323224
U15 - Marcc Apparel LL742130264310247117315433
U18 - Legion Branch 109 Rep10271204272509221741212964
U18 - Unifor Local 16-0 LL523016173111101083412627
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs Blue110043101034211077
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders22009621105843101414
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black1010451100632110108
Central Perth Predators1100531100622200115
Drayton Defenders101023110041211064
Huron Bruce 30306130000003030613
Huron-Bruce Blizzard10103511001002110135
Listowel Cyclones4220161410102452301818
Minto Mad Dogs2110481010243120612
Mitchell Meteors40223104211131182331621
Mt. Forest Rams211077110014332102110
Saugeen Shores Storm101036220053321089
Seaforth Stars211079000000211079
South Bruce Blades101014110031211045
Walkerton Capitals10103101010052020315
Wingham Ironmen10014421107731111111
Wingham Ironmen Blue101035110031211066
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000211058211058
Brussels00000022001232200123
Hensall & District Community Centre000000101034101034
Legacy Recreation Centre201169000000201169
Lucknow & District Sports Complex00000011001001100100
Maitland Recreation Centre339195106138101012349205107140
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110031110031
Mitchell Arena0000004211131142111311
Mount Forest Sports 00000011001431100143
North Huron Wescast Community Complex5320171732109785302624
Palmerston Arena000000101024101024
PERC000000110062110062
PMD Arena 000000110041110041
Port Elgin Plex000000220053220053
Shores Recreation Centre000000211043211043
Steve Kerr Complex000000101024101024
Tiverton Arena 000000100111100111
Walkerton000000211086211086
Wingham000000211066211066
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 at 12:41 AM