Record Details (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition200255000000200255
Tournament9423242261411023155643445
Regular Season25613672932641577112851102813143221
Overall361015111011203251988115168153419182271
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Black LL1010124202051330301717
U11 Rep813413264040441121741767
U11 White LL101004101015202019
U13 LL413010165221272593513741
U13 Rep532020185311147106313425
U15 LL412171960511130101721849
U15 Rep5113161510012261141817
U18 Rep8323231880441728163674046
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth/Brussels 200244000000200244
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders202038210111641211414
Drayton Defenders201145100122301267
Hanover Falcons200233000000200233
Huron-Bruce Blizzard211043000000211043
Kincardine Kinucks202021610100143030230
Kincardine Kinucks Micro Age1101023101024202047
Kincardine Kinucks C110075101012211087
Listowel Cyclones110032101024211056
Mid-Huron Huskies210153000000210153
Mid-Huron Huskies 110101511001032110118
Mid-Huron Huskies C100122110040210162
Minto Mad Dogs3201117202061052211717
Mitchell Meteors C110053101013211066
Mt. Forest Rams10102131001222011415
Walkerton Capitals20202620204114040617
Wingham Ironmen1100633102764202139
Zurich Thunder00000020204132020413
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000201147201147
Davidson Centre 00000030303203030320
Elmvale arena22001040000002200104
Lucknow & District Sports Complex211046110021321067
Maitland Recreation Centre306131183104000000306131183104
Mitchell Arena00000020204142020414
North Huron Wescast Community Complex211046302161251311018
Walkerton00000020204112020411
Zurich00000020204132020413
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 2, 2022 at 8:30 PM