Record Details (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000022001212200121
Tournament403141322007462311117
Regular Season1101101646734022351831503881
Overall15014120591174041402671816199
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Mainstreet Credit Union Rep3030182110875140915
Bantam Jenkins Rep40317164310171083412426
Bantam Marcc Apparel LL202068000000202068
Juvenile00000010102121010212
Midget Legion Rep20203141100313120615
Midget Toyota LL101001110053211054
Novice McGee Motors Rep101023101036202059
PeeWee Lions Rep202019000000202019
PeeWee Scotiabank LL000000110031110031
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Vipers00000010102121010212
BCH Ice Dogs00000020205132020513
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders101023110031211054
Central Perth Rep101023000000101023
Dunville Mudcats000000110032110032
Listowel Cyclones30302150000003030215
Minto Mad Dogs20203721109841301215
Mitchell Meteors101001000000101001
Mount Forest Rams000000110060110060
Norwich Nighthawks101005000000101005
Saugeen Shores 101002000000101002
Saugeen Shores Storm101003000000101003
Simcoe000000110042110042
South Bruce Blades101045000000101045
Tillsonburg Tornadoes101013000000101013
Walkerton Capitals101039000000101039
Waterford Wildcats100133000000100133
Wingham Ironmen000000220092220092
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur00000010102121010212
Brussels000000110031110031
Central Huron CC00000020205132020513
Goderich -Memorial Arena202027000000202027
Harriston CC000000101045101045
Maitland Recreation Centre9090143900000090901439
Mount Forest Sports Complex000000110060110060
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000110061110061
Palmerston Arena000000110053110053
South Dumfries Community Centre (St.George)2011381100323111610
Tillsonburg Community Centre202015000000202015
Tillsonburg Community Centre (Tillsonburg)000000110042110042
Wingham000000110031110031
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 4:01 AM