Record Details (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4121151871512236112723754
Tournament19810146686240162325101416291
Regular Season2913133939628159493965728227186192
Overall5222255154182411818513115593404310285337
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Hyundai LL3120617413082972501446
Atom Mainstreet Credit Union Rep81521648615013401421022988
Bantam Jenkins Rep825128275410157136614334
Bantam Marcc Apparel LL6411221452301414116413628
Midget Legion Rep5320131061231316114432626
Midget Toyota LL7340222963302622136704851
PeeWee Kinsmen LL413011125311241994413531
PeeWee Lions Rep11731362543011881510325433
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs 1211051011005232101012
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders422013113210101174302322
Central Perth Predators210110332011255302228
Drayton Defenders201141510100113021426
Huron Bruce 10103720206123030919
Huron-Bruce Blizzard2110652020364130911
Kincardine Kinucks100144100133200277
Langton Leafs110063110032220095
Listowel Cyclones AE11001001100412200141
Minto Mad Dogs101007110042211049
Mitchell Meteors21104620201114130517
Seaforth Stars431017125140203494503746
Shallow Lake Lakers20206101001223021812
South Bruce Blades211046000000211046
South Bruce Blades211032100155311187
TCDMHA Rebels110041110041220082
West Grey Warriors2200522101534301105
Wingham Ironmen220081000000220081
Zurich Thunder1010071100542110511
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaver Valley Community Centre2110371010143120411
Blyth00000021106112110611
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena00000022001052200105
Durham CC000000210153210153
Hensall & District Community Centre000000220074220074
Lucknow & District Sports Complex211035303071451401019
Maitland Recreation Centre39181741291362110584119184134144
Mitchell & District Arena2020271010163030313
Mitchell Arena00000020201112020111
Monkton Arena10104911008121101210
PERC00000021011042101104
Seaforth & District Community Centre00000020207132020713
Seaforth Arena0000003120132131201321
South Huron Rec Centre2110672020294130816
Steve Kerr Complex00000022001122200112
Teeswater Arena 000000210196210196
Wayne Gretzkty Sports Centre #230215100000003021510
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 12:40 PM