'20 Cash Calendar Winners (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Print'20 Cash Calendar Winners
*COVID-19 UPDATE: If you are a winner listed below and have not yet received your cheque in the mail, please email your complete mailing address to [email protected] so that your cheque may be mailed to you.
Winners please pick up your cheque during regular business hours at 12 Courthouse Sq, Goderich.  

_/. THANK YOU to everyone for supporting the kids of Goderich Minor Hockey! GO SAILORS! _/. 


JANUARY
 1 Mike Spetman
 2 Armstrong Law
 3 Aaron Duckworth
 4 Allan Stanley
 5 Paul Dykxhoorn
 6 Joanne Turner
 7 Marie Greer King
 8 Mark Stoll
 9 John Smith
10 Kenneth & Bonnie Dunn
11 Jennifer Brindley
12 Alicia Johnston
13 Holly Durst
14 Tom Black
15 Tammy Chambers
16 Matt Buchanan
17 April McLean
18 Ric Buchanan 
19 Bobbi-Jo Briggs Adams
20 Tammy Volland
21 Darryl Claydon
22 Mike McBride
23 Shawn McDowell
24 Kelly Karges
25 Adam Moore
26 Kevin MacAdam
27 Shaun Peet
28 Diane Frank
29 Daryl Meriam
30 Mike Zondag
31 Laura Roberts

FEBRUARY 
 
1 Mackenzie Harp
 2 Armstrong Law
 3 Scott Duncan
 4 Marilyn Sallows
 5 Brenda Watmore
 6 Diane Pottle
 7 Jeremy Powell
 8 Julia Fisher
 9 Tara O'Reilly Regier
10 Robin Engelstad
11 Kathi McGee
12 Stephanie Dalton
13 Kyle Bakelaar
14 Peter Craig
15 Christina Garrick
16 Stephanie Dalton
17 Sean Thomas
18 Sandra Harp
19 Peter Craig
20 Colin Carmichael
21 Val Mallough
22 Kim McDougall
23 Kathy Alcock
24 Darlene Williams Dalton
25 Holly Al
26 Amanda Beddow
27 Carolyn Kent
28 Christina Garrick
29 Mike Zondag

MARCH 
 
1. Andrew Cox
 2. Wade Clark
 3. Rod Nurse
 4. Ashley Hunt
 5. Lynne Mann
 6. Thomas Nelson
 7. Derek Langtry
 8. Matt VandenHeuvel
 9. Erin Wilson
10. Mathew Kerr
11. Diane Robinson
12. Jan Kinahan
13. Steve Popp
14. Diane Pottle
15. Sharon Mokos
16. Phil Austin
17. Dan Hayden
18. Rhonda Bartliff
19. Jan Karges
20. Noah Nurse
21. Cheryl Cornish
22. Matt Buchanan
23. Tammy Chambers
24. Jenn Evans
25. Nan Paola
26. Brenda Morrissey
27. Shaun Peet
28. Jim Farrish
29. Randy Gaynor
30. Linda Lumley
31. Colin Wielinga

APRIL 
 1 Josh Brown 
 2 Mark Kent
 3 Jamie Campbell
 4 Mike Kerr
 5 Natalie Craig
 6 Juli Melick
 7 Joe Fritzley
 8 Greg Robinson
 9 Matt VandenHeuvel
10 Dave Szasz
11 Gregg Kerr
12 Cheryl MacLeod
13 Yousef Maser
14 Mike McBride
15 Erica Clark
16 Ryan Shelton
17 Cathy Skinner
18 Fred Hakkers
19 Stacey Popp
20 Rosemary Beange
21 Andrew Cox
22 Mike Daer
23 Joanne Kernighan
24 Maureen Peet
25 Drew Evans
26 Jeremy Lambourn
27 Bill Patterson
28 Rod Simpson
29 Mark Culbert
30 Todd and Christy Stanbury
 




Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Sunday, September 27, 2020 at 2:48 AM