Organization Calendar (Goderich Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Dec 23, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
Novice Zehrs Market LL - ZMAA Novice Local Tournament
Goalie School
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Goalie School
Novice Zehrs Market LL
1:30 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
Atom Hyundai LL
1:45 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat
Novice McGee Motors Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Kinsmen LL
3:30 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
PeeWee Kinsmen LL
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee Scotiabank LL
4:45 PM
vs. Central Perth LL
PeeWee Scotiabank LL
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Jenkins Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Juvenile
5:00 PM
@ Honeywood Hurricanes
Atom Mainstreet Credit Union Rep
5:30 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [AR-1-44]
Midget Toyota LL
6:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Central Huron CC [LLM-S-028]
Midget Legion Rep
8:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Open Ice
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Hyundai LL & Novice McGee Motors Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Mainstreet Credit Union Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Marcc Apparel LL
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Jenkins Rep
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Zehrs Market LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice McGee Motors Rep & Atom Hyundai LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Marcc Apparel LL
7:00 PM
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Lucknow Arena [LLB-S-65]
Tyke CEP Local 16-0
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Kinsmen LL
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Jenkins Rep
7:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
PeeWee Scotiabank LL
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Legion Rep
8:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
PeeWee Lions Rep
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Juvenile
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Marcc Apparel LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Toyota LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
10:00 AM
vs. Seaforth Stars
Initiation
10:00 AM
vs. Zurich Thunder
Novice McGee Motors Rep
10:45 AM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [NR-R-34]
Tyke CEP Local 16-0
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Zehrs Market LL
11:00 AM
@ Zurich Thunder
Tyke CEP Local 16-0
11:30 AM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Atom Hyundai LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Mainstreet Credit Union Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Novice Zehrs Market LL
1:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex (Parkhill) Stars
PeeWee Lions Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Bantam Jenkins Rep
3:15 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Bantam Marcc Apparel LL
3:30 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
PeeWee Scotiabank LL
4:10 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones 1 Red
Midget Legion Rep
4:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Juvenile
7:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
Novice Zehrs Market LL - ZMAA Novice Local Tournament
Goalie School
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Goalie School
Novice McGee Motors Rep
4:30 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Seaforth Arena [NR-R-36]
Juvenile
5:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
PeeWee Kinsmen LL
7:15 PM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Wingham [LLP-S-115]
Bantam Jenkins Rep
7:15 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [BR-W-73]
Midget Toyota LL
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Legion Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Hyundai LL & Novice McGee Motors Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Lions Rep
6:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
Atom Mainstreet Credit Union Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Marcc Apparel LL
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Jenkins Rep
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Zehrs Market LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice McGee Motors Rep & Atom Hyundai LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Jenkins Rep
7:30 PM
@ Mitchell Meteors
Mitchell Arena [BR-W-76]
Tyke CEP Local 16-0
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Jenkins Rep
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
Clifford [BR-E-102]
PeeWee Kinsmen LL
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Scotiabank LL
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Lions Rep
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Juvenile
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Marcc Apparel LL
6:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Novice McGee Motors Rep
7:00 PM
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
Brussels [NR-R-45]
Midget Toyota LL
7:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
Midget Legion Rep
8:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Juvenile
8:30 PM
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Initiation
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke CEP Local 16-0
10:30 AM
@ Wingham Ironmen
Tyke CEP Local 16-0
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice McGee Motors Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Mainstreet Credit Union Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Hyundai LL
1:30 PM
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Lucknow Arena [LLA-W-88]
PeeWee Lions Rep
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Jenkins Rep
3:15 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Novice Zehrs Market LL
4:00 PM
@ Seaforth Stars
Midget Legion Rep
4:45 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Monday, December 11, 2017 at 9:54 AM