Organization Calendar (Goderich Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMar 17, 2019-Mar 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
Midget Toyota LL - Marci Cook Memorial Simcoe Arms Tournament
Bantam Jenkins Rep - Young Canada Week
Midget Legion Rep - Aylmer Year End Tournament
PeeWee Lions Rep - Aylmer Year End Tourny
Novice McGee Motors Rep - Aylmer Tournament
Bantam Jenkins Rep - Aylmer Tournament
Bantam Jenkins Rep
10:00 AM
vs. TCDMHA
Atom Hyundai LL
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom Mainstreet Credit Union Rep
1:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
PeeWee Lions Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Jenkins Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores
PeeWee Scotiabank LL
7:00 PM
vs. Huron Bruce
Bantam Jenkins Rep
7:30 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs
PeeWee Scotiabank LL
6:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Atom Hyundai LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Hyundai LL
7:00 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
PeeWee Lions Rep
11:00 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning
East Elgin Community Centre
Novice McGee Motors Rep
11:15 AM
@ Georgian Shores
East Elgin Community Centre - Eastlink [1]
Bantam Jenkins Rep
12:15 PM
vs. West Lincoln
East Elgin Community Center [1]
Midget Legion Rep
3:30 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
East Elgin Community Centre--Eastlink
Novice McGee Motors Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
East Elgin Community Centre - Kinsmen [2]
PeeWee Lions Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Hagersville
East Elgin Community Centre
PeeWee Scotiabank LL
7:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Bantam Jenkins Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores
East Elgin Community Center [2]
PeeWee Lions Rep
11:15 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames
East Elgin Community Centre
Midget Legion Rep
1:15 PM
@ Almaguin
East Elgin Community Centre--Eastlink
Novice McGee Motors Rep
3:15 PM
vs. South Kent
East Elgin Community Centre - Kinsmen [3]
Bantam Jenkins Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Georgian Shores
East Elgin Community Center [3]
Midget Legion Rep
8:45 PM
@ Platsville Rage
East Elgin Community Centre--Eastlink
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
Midget Legion Rep - Aylmer Year End Tournament
PeeWee Lions Rep - Aylmer Year End Tourny
Novice McGee Motors Rep - Aylmer Tournament
Bantam Jenkins Rep - Aylmer Tournament
Atom Mainstreet Credit Union Rep - Maple Syrup Tournament
PeeWee Scotiabank LL
8:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Novice McGee Motors Rep
7:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena [WNJ-CoF2]
Atom Mainstreet Credit Union Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Hyundai LL
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
PeeWee Scotiabank LL
7:30 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
PeeWee Scotiabank LL
7:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Bantam Jenkins Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Hyundai LL
12:30 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
Novice McGee Motors Rep
6:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, March 20, 2019 at 6:59 AM