Record Details, Atom Mainstreet Credit Union Rep, U11, 2018-2019 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100133101002201135
Regular Season8431313383412727167725860
Playoff41301220505073491801954
Overall135624656143101346327816380119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs100133101002201135
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2110101120206941301620
Central Perth Predators101013110043211056
Hanover Falcons2110912303062351401535
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1010341010162020410
Minto Mad Dogs1100641001442101108
Seaforth Stars11005311001112200164
South Bruce Blades2020192020094040118
West Grey Warriors110032110021220053
Wingham Ironmen1001551010052011510
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000202069202069
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena000000101002101002
Durham CC000000110021110021
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110043110043
Hanover P&H Centre 00000030306233030623
Harriston CC000000100144100144
Lucknow & District Sports Complex000000101016101016
Maitland Recreation Centre135624656000000135624656
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101004101004
Seaforth Arena00000011001111100111
Teeswater Arena 000000101005101005
Wingham000000101005101005
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 1:28 PM