Record Details, Midget Toyota LL, U18, 2017-2018 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201145000000201145
Tournament33008522008655001611
Regular Season94502425963034201810805845
Playoff422016174130121583502832
Overall189815252159605441331814110693
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs110041110051220092
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110051110043220094
Cayuga Stars000000110043110043
Central Perth LL21106822009443101512
Kincardine 000000110043110043
Kincardine Kinucks101012000000101012
Listowel Cyclones1100521100602200112
Minto Mad Dogs101023110053211076
Mitchell Meteors3120610202091151401521
Mooretown Jr Flags110043000000110043
Mt. Forest Rams2020192110334130412
Saugeen Shores Storm110052101023211075
Seaforth Stars2011581010133021611
Walkerton Capitals110021000000110021
West Grey Warriors110062101024211086
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000110043110043
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena000000110051110051
Elma-Logan Arena 000000110032110032
Goderich -Memorial Arena101006000000101006
Hensall & District Community Centre110043000000110043
Listowel Arena000000110060110060
Maitland Recreation Centre146714441000000146714441
Milverton Arena000000110062110062
Mitchell Arena00000020209112020911
Mount Forest Sports 000000211033211033
Normanby Arena000000101024101024
Palmerston Arena000000110053110053
Ripley Huron Community Centre220042110043330085
Seaforth Arena000000101013101013
Southampton000000101023101023
Stephen Township Arena000000110043110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 2, 2022 at 9:29 PM