Record Details, Midget Legion Rep, U18, 2017-2018 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament202048505082370701231
Regular Season92701537935117381851213275
Playoff422011145140131893602432
Overall1541103059194141387934825168138
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs220064303081552301419
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders101013110020211033
Elmvale Coyotes101034000000101034
Hanover Falcons1010152020573030612
Kincardine Kinucks20204731205155140922
Listowel Cyclones101005100122201127
Minto Mad Dogs1010341010092020313
Mitchell Meteors211054211032422086
Penetanguishene000000101024101024
Shelburne Wolves000000101004101004
South Bruce101014000000101014
South Bruce Blades1010081010282020216
South Huron Sabres000000101045101045
Walkerton Capitals1010391010272020516
Wingham Ironmen110032110031220063
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000110020110020
Blyth & District Community Centre000000101045101045
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena00000020206122020612
Davidson Centre 000000101016101016
Elma-Logan Arena 000000101002101002
Hanover P&H Centre 000000202057202057
Kincardine Arena - Davidson Centre10101430304144040518
Listowel Arena000000100122100122
Maitland Recreation Centre134902651000000134902651
Mitchell Arena000000110030110030
North Huron Wescast Community Complex101034101004202038
Palmerston Arena000000101009101009
Teeswater Arena 000000101028101028
Tiverton Arena 000000110042110042
Walkerton000000101027101027
Wingham000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 2, 2022 at 9:15 PM