Record Details, Novice McGee Motors Rep, U8, 2016-2017 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4220131111007053202011
Tournament52211015210110073222015
Regular Season1045133301027116312061224961
Playoff7610201363301211139403224
Overall2614102766919710245424521204121111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs2200531100703300123
Blyth/Brussels 101045000000101045
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders32108821105553201313
Cayuga110032000000110032
Central Perth 110041000000110041
Drayton Defenders220010521106843101613
Ilderton Jets100133000000100133
Kincardine 000000100100100100
Kincardine Kinucks101012101004202016
Listowel Cyclones20205821105341301011
Mitchell Meteors22001032011344211137
Mount Forest Rams30304120000003030412
Mt. Forest Rams100122101014201136
Saugeen Shores Storm1010371010162020413
Shallow Lake Lakers220042211022431064
Walkerton Capitals2200832110544310137
West Grey Warriors101023101002202025
Zurich Thunder00000011001001100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000211055211055
Clinton Community Centre000000110070110070
Davidson Centre 000000101004101004
Durham CC000000101002101002
Elma-Logan Arena 000000101001101001
Goderich -Memorial Arena105412427000000105412427
Hensall & District Community Centre11002111001002200121
Hensall & District Community Centre (Hensall)000000100100100100
Listowel Arena000000211053211053
Maitland Recreation Centre158615041000000158615041
Mitchell Arena000000100133100133
Mount Forest Sports 000000101014101014
PMD Arena 000000211068211068
Saugeen Shores Commu000000101016101016
Shallow Lake & Distr000000211022211022
Walkerton000000211054211054
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 2, 2022 at 9:05 PM