Record Details, Atom Zehrs Markets LL, U11, 2014-2015 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition202021130213105041521
Tournament50502411010076060248
Regular Season8080840908111521701611992
Playoff321085312091663301721
Overall1821602097161132238534329243182
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs101008000000101008
Barrie Bruins10100150000001010015
BCH Ice Dogs2020292011384031517
Blyth/Brussels 000000101004101004
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Bl101017000000101017
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burg000000101014101014
Elma-Logan Wildcats10101140000001010114
Georgian Shores101001000000101001
Hanover Falcons000000101017101017
Kincardine Kinucks101015000000101015
Kincardine Kinucks 121106521108942201414
Kincardine Kinucks 21010131010492020512
Lincoln000000101007101007
Lucknow Sepoys1010061010052020011
Mitchell Meteors101012000000101012
Ripley Wolves10101210100112020113
South Bruce10101100000001010110
Walkerton Capitals101017000000101017
Wingham Ironmen21104330214135131816
Zurich Thunder000000202028202028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth000000101014101014
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000101004101004
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena000000101005101005
Davidson Centre 000000110076110076
Goderich -Memorial Arena60605320000006060532
Hanover Coliseum000000101017101017
Hensall & District Community Centre000000100133100133
Lucknow & District Sports Complex000000101005101005
Maitland Recreation Centre7250132400000072501324
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000100122100122
Penetang101001000000101001
Penetang Arena10100151010072020022
Ripley00000020204202020420
Tiverton Arena 000000101013101013
Walkerton Community Centre30302250000003030225
Wingham00000020202112020211
Zurich000000101014101014
Zurich - Bluewater Community Centre000000101014101014
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Zehrs Markets
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 2:16 PM