Record Details, PeeWee Rep, 2012-2013 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition514091961411220112812139
Tournament72501224312078103701932
Regular Season716093971518301421111769
Playoff40407174130102181701738
Overall2341903799204142377943833274178
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs2020393021295041518
Blyth/Brussels 101024211055312079
Drayton Defenders1010351010352020610
Hanover Falcons000000101025101025
Kincardine Kinucks101027100111201138
Lambeth Lancers20202101010143030314
Listowel Cyclones2110741010273120911
Lucan Irish202009000000202009
Lucknow Sepoys000000110040110040
Minto Mad Dogs10101101010032020113
Mitchell Meteors1010091010072020016
Mt. Brydges Cougars101005000000101005
North Middlesex (Parkhill) Stars000000101015101015
Saugeen Shores Storm110021110020220041
Seaforth Stars211042101027312069
St. Mary's Rock101003000000101003
Teeswater Otters101034101045202079
Walkerton Capitals202021120203124040523
Waterford110032000000110032
Wingham Ironmen101034110054211088
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre000000101023101023
Brussels Morris Grey Arena000000110032110032
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena000000100100100100
Davidson Centre 000000100111100111
Drayton Arena (PMD)000000101035101035
Goderich -Memorial Arena6240121600000062401216
Hanover Coliseum000000101025101025
Hensall & District Community Centre000000101005101005
Listowel Arena000000101027101027
Lucknow & District Sports Complex000000211064211064
Maitland Recreation Centre15114022760000001511402276
Mitchell Arena000000101007101007
North Huron Wescast Community Complex000000110054110054
North Middlesex & District Arena000000101015101015
Palmerston Arena000000101003101003
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000101027101027
Southampton Arena000000110020110020
Teeswater Community Centre000000101045101045
Walkerton Community Centre000000101005101005
Walkerton Community Centre 000000101037101037
Watford Community Arena/Warwick Twp Arena2110371010143120411
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 8:32 PM