Record Details, Novice Rep, 2012-2013 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21108125320231874303130
Tournament211011084401922105502032
Regular Season1027119481008214492021533397
Playoff5221131852301423104512741
Overall1961124188289172701124715284111200
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft000000101015101015
BCH Ice Dogs404053730302207070757
Blyth-Brussels Bulldogs2020092020074040016
Elmvale000000101023101023
Hanover Falcons110010000000110010
Kincardine Kinucks000000101028101028
Listowel Cyclones5230121950501132102802351
Mitchell Meteors2020210422091162401121
Mount Forest Rams000000101034101034
Saugeen Shores Storm220011522001044400219
Seaforth Stars21017531028752031512
Stratford Aces 00000011001011100101
Stratford Warriors000000220063220063
Thorold000000101015101015
Walkerton Capitals100133110052210185
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre 000000202007202007
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena000000101005101005
Flos-Elmvale Community Arena000000202038202038
Goderich -Memorial Arena71609380000007160938
Hensall & District Community Centre00000020202152020215
Kincardine Arena - Davidson Centre000000101028101028
Listowel Arena00000020207132020713
Listowel Memorial Arena00000030304193030419
Maitland Recreation Centre104423140000000104423140
Mitchell & District Arena000000110062110062
Mitchell Arena000000202009202009
Ripley Huron Community Centre21101101010343120414
Saugeen Shores Comm Ctr - The Plex00000022001042200104
Seaforth & District Community Centre00000044001254400125
Seaforth Arena000000200255200255
Stratford Rec Complex - RBC Rink00000011001011100101
Walkerton Community Centre000000110052110052
Wasaga Stars Arena000000101015101015
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 9:33 PM