Record Details, Midget Rep Sailors, 2009-2010 (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament00000031206123120612
Regular Season10424252772502736176745263
Playoff5221161273311922125523534
Overall1564541391761015270321214693109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH Ice Dogs20116811006331111211
Durham Huskies1100701001662101136
Hanover Falcons000000101016101016
Kincardine Kinucks100100101012201112
Listowel Cyclones302111341306137151726
Lucknow Sepoys110042000000110042
Milverton Royals100111000000100111
Minto Mad Dogs000000110086110086
Mitchell Meteors1100312110773210108
Mount Forest Rams11005310105821101011
Tavistock Titans000000101018101018
Teeswater Otters000000101002101002
Walkerton Capitals22006222001034400165
Wingham Ironmen2011891010163021915
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth & District Community Centre000000101012101012
Durham & District Community Centre000000100166100166
Goderich -Memorial Arena311146000000311146
Harriston Minto Community Complex000000110086110086
Hensall & District Community Centre000000110063110063
Listowel Memorial Arena00000041306134130613
Maitland Recreation Centre125343733000000125343733
Mitchell & District Arena000000101035101035
Mount Forest Sports Complex000000101058101058
Normanby Arena Complex000000101016101016
North Huron Wescast Community Complex00000031206163120616
Teeswater Community Centre000000101002101002
Walkerton Community Centre00000022001032200103
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Goderich Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Goderich Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 5:43 PM