'18 Cash Calendar Winners (Goderich Minor Hockey)

Print'18 Cash Calendar Winners
Winners, please pick your cheques up during business hours at 12 Courthouse Sq, Goderich.

_/. THANK YOU TO EVERYONE FOR SUPPORTING THE KIDS OF GODERICH MINOR HOCKEY! GO SAILORS! _/. 


JANUARY
 
 1 Sally Wright 
 2 Angela Carter
 3 Angie Hewitt
 4 Mike Carter
 5 Melissa Keefe
 6 Mike Pottle
 7 Trischa Bazinet
 8 Liam Doherty
 9 Jeff Wormington
10 Todd Larkin
11 Adam Graham
12 Jeff Thuss
13 Crystal Fenwick
14 Adam Durst
15 Geoff Duckworth
16 Don Rivera
17 Kevin Hogg
18 John Smith
19 Mackenzie Harp
20 Angela Abbott
21 Rhonda Hodges
22 H Vermeltfoort
23 Lynda Chambers
24 Andrew Cox
25 Kevin Fritzley
26 Kerri Moore
27 Les & Carolyn Kent
28 Gary Chambers
29 Cait VandenHeuvel
30 Adam Moore
31 Mona Bruinsma

FEBRUARY 
 1 Kim Blok
 2 Helena Vance
 3 Nicole Stothers
 4 Jamie Oakley
 5 Greg & Amanda Elliott
 6 Karen Hoggarth
 7 Nathan Wheeler
 8 Don Larder
 9 Ed Craig
10 Helena Vance
11 Darcy McGee
12 Claudine Menard
13 Kelly & Chuck Phillips
14 Suzanne Oakley
15 Diane Mills
16 Derek Muller
17 Lorrain McBride
18 Stacy Denunzio
19 Jude Fritzley
20 Mike Bowler
21 Joyce Stothers
22 Rhonda Hodges
23 Ron Smith
24 Khrista Kolkman
25 Lucy Langis
26 Krista Connelly
27 Khrista Kolkman
28 Kim McDougall

MARCH
 1 Deannie Hamilton
 2 Vicky Parent
 3 Jamie Fisher
 4 Allyson Austin
 5 H Vermeltfoort
 6 Dianne Mason
 7 Tara Williamson
 8 John Talbot
 9 Doris Daer
10 Elaine Phillips
11 Jesse Vermeltfoort
12 Cathy Paquette
13 Tara Corriveau
14 Mark Wattan
15 Matt VandenHeuvel
16 Chris Bedard
17 Bryan Baer
18 Lynn Chisholm
19 Krista Connelly
20 Dan Menchenton
21 Don Freeman
22 Jen Chebbott
23 Colin Carmichael
24 Cody Vermeltfoort
25 Stacy Denunzio
26 Gary Campbell
27 Rosemary Beange
28 Armstrong
29 John Talbot
30 Mike and Kathy Ryan
31 Elaine Primeau 

APRIL
 1 Rhonda Fritzley
 2 Mike Bowler  
 3 Gregg McDowell
 4 Rick Brownrigg
 5 Don Gibson
 6 Ben Cannin
 7 Mike Zondag
 8 Mike Beddow
 9 Matthew Loft
10 Cathy Lane
11 Lori Erb
12 Laura Roberts
13 Steve Hewitt
14 Shaun Peet
15 Karen Livesey-Frijters
16 Anita Gross
17 Chuck Robinson
18 Mike Cheslock
19 Rhonda Fritzley
20 Sharon Anderson
21 Lori Erb
22 Darcy McGee
23 Jeff Gole
24 Rochelle Doherty
25 Kelly Coates
26 Ron Lecompte
27 Chris Avery
28 Nick Jenkins
29 Scott Duncan
30 Andrew Cox

_/. THANK YOU TO EVERYONE FOR SUPPORTING THE KIDS OF GODERICH MINOR HOCKEY! GO SAILORS! _/. 
Printed from goderichminorhockey.ca on Friday, June 22, 2018 at 7:31 AM