U11 Rep
Bill Batten Tournament
Exeter, ON
U13 Rep
Bill Batten Memorial Tournament
South Huron
U11 LL White
vs South Bruce BladesL11WS9
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 LL
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
vs Shallow Lake LakersR18GRR11
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 LL
Power Skating
Bayfield Community Centre & Arena
U18 Rep
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 LL
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 LL White
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
vs Saugeen Shores Storm DR11GB3
Maitland Recreation Centre
Open Ice
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
No events for Wed, Feb 21, 2024
U15 Rep
@ Saugeen Valley SteelheadsR15GRR12
Normanby Arena
U11 LL Black
@ Saugeen Valley Steelheads 1L11SS27
Hanover P&H Centre
U7 Black
vs Mid Huron Huskies
Maitland Recreation Centre
U7 White
vs Mid Huron Huskies
Maitland Recreation Centre
U8 Black
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U8 White
vs Mitchell Meteors
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
vs Mt. Forest RamsR11GB2
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 LL
vs Listowel CyclonesL13MS9
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 LL Black
vs Mid-Huron Huskies 1L11SS6
Maitland Recreation Centre
U8 Black
vs Mid Huron Huskies
Maitland Recreation Centre
U8 White
vs Mid-Huron Huskies
Maitland Recreation Centre
U9
vs Blyth/Brussels
Maitland Recreation Centre
U7 Black
@ Huron Bruce
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
U7 White
@ Huron Bruce
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
U11 Rep
@ Shallow Lake LakersR11GB17
Shallow Lake & Distr
U13 LL
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
vs AEMHA Ice DogsR13GRR12
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 LL White
@ Mitchell MeteorsL11WS15
Mitchell Arena
U15 LL
vs Listowel CyclonesL15WS3
Maitland Recreation Centre
U9
vs Mid-Huron HuskiesU9LD75
Maitland Recreation Centre
U8 White
Shared Practice with U8 Black
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
vs Huron-Bruce BlizzardR11GB1
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 LL White
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL11WS2
Blyth
U11 LL Black
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads 3L11SS8
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 LL
Power Skating
Bayfield Community Centre & Arena
U15 Rep
vs Blyth-Brussels CrusadersR15GRR4
Maitland Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
vs Minto Mad DogsR18GRR10
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 LL
@ Kincardine Kinucks LighthouseL15WS6
Tiverton Arena
U18 Rep
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Black
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 LL White
vs Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL11WS12
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
@ Blyth-Brussels CrusadersR13GRR5
Brussels
U15 LL
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
@ Mt. Forest RamsR11GB12
Mount Forest Sports
U15 Rep
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
@ Minto Mad DogsR13GRR18
Palmerston Arena
U11 LL Black
@ Minto Mad DogsL11SS24
Palmerston Arena
U13 LL
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 1L13MS18
Seaforth Arena
U11 Rep
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR11GB5
Lucknow & District Sports Complex
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Black
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
vs Wingham IronmenR13GRR10
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 LL
vs Mitchell MeteorsL13MS8
Maitland Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
@ Bruce Peninsula PredatorsR18GRR5
Lions Head
U11 LL White
Central Perth Predators U11 LL Invitational
Central Perth
U11 Rep
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U8 White
Shared Practice with U8 Black
Maitland Recreation Centre
U9
vs Mid-Huron HuskiesES9V1
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 LL White
@ Embro1
Perth East Recreation Complex
U11 LL White
@ AEMHA2
Perth East Recreation Complex
U7 Black
@ Mid Huron Huskies
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena
U7 White
@ Mid Huron Huskies
Central Huron Community Complex Eastlink Arena
U13 LL
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 LL White
@ Goderich Black3
Perth East Recreation Complex
U13 Rep
vs Drayton Defenders D#1R13GRR11
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 LL
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U9
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
vs Shallow Lake LakersR11GB4
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
vs Shallow Lake LakersR15GRR5
Maitland Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
vs Huron-Bruce BlizzardR18GRR28
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
@ Minto Mad DogsR15GRR7
Palmerston Arena
U11 LL Black
vs Huron-Bruce Blizzard WhiteL11SS5
Maitland Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
vs Listowel CyclonesR18GRR9
Maitland Recreation Centre
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Black
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 LL White
vs Central Perth PredatorsL11WS11
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 LL
vs Mitchell MeteorsL15WS4
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
vs Walkerton CapitalsR15GRR6
Maitland Recreation Centre
U9
@ Mid-Huron HuskiesES9V4
Bayfield Community Centre & Arena
U13 Rep
@ Huron-Bruce BlizzardR13GRR14
Ripley
U11 LL Black
@ Mid-Huron Huskies 2L11SS18
Seaforth Arena
U15 LL
@ Minto Mad DogsL15WS12
Palmerston Arena
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
U13 LL
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
Goderich, ON
U13 Rep
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
Goderich, ON
U13 LL
vs South Bruce Blades1
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
vs Huron Bruce 1
Maitland Recreation Centre
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
U13 LL
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
Goderich, ON
U13 Rep
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
Goderich, ON
U11 Rep
@ Saugeen Shores Storm DR11GB13
Port Elgin Plex
U13 Rep
vs Ayr Flames Rep D2
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 LL
@ Belmont Rangers2
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
@ Norwich Knighthawks3
Maitland Recreation Centre
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
U13 LL
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
Goderich, ON
U13 Rep
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
Goderich, ON
U13 LL
vs North Middlesex (Parkhill) Stars 13
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
@ Wingham Ironmen4
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 LL Black
@ Drayton DefendersL11SS3
PMD Arena
U13 Rep
vs Twin Centre Stars5
Maitland Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
@ AEMHA Ice DogsR18GRR2
Chesley
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
U15 LL
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
Goderich, ON
U15 Rep
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
Goderich, ON
U15 LL
vs Elmvale Coyotes1
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads37
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 LL
@ St. Thomas White2
Maitland Recreation Centre
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
U15 LL
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
Goderich, ON
U15 Rep
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
Goderich, ON
U15 Rep
@ Minto Mad Dogs44
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 LL
vs Central Perth Predators3
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 LL White
@ South Bruce BladesL11WS19
Mildmay Carrick Recr
U15 Rep
vs Central Perth Predators52
Maitland Recreation Centre
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
U15 LL
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
Goderich, ON
U15 Rep
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
Goderich, ON
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
U18 Rep
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
Goderich, ON
U18 Rep
vs Mitchell Meteors1
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
@ Shallow Lake LakersR15GF2
Shallow Lake & Distr
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
U18 Rep
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
Goderich, ON
U18 Rep
@ Upper York Admirals2
Maitland Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
vs Owen Sound Jr Attack3
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 LL White
@ Central Perth PredatorsL11WS6
PERC
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
U18 Rep
73rd Annual Young Canada Week
Goderich, ON
U13 LL
@ Drayton DefendersL13MS5
PMD Arena
U9
@ Zurich ThunderES9V11
Zurich
U18 Rep
@ Muskoka4
Maitland Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
@ TCDMHAC Rebels - Boys5
Maitland Recreation Centre
U9
vs Zurich ThunderES9V3
Maitland Recreation Centre
U8 White
Shared Practice with U8 Black
Maitland Recreation Centre
All 2023-2024 Teams
Free Skate
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 LL
vs Blyth-Brussels CrusadersL13MS7
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 LL White
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 LL Black
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2L11SS7
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
vs Shallow Lake LakersR15GF1
Maitland Recreation Centre
U18 Rep
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 LL
@ Central Perth PredatorsL15WS1
PERC
U13 LL
@ Howick HornetsL13MS10
Howick Community Cen
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Black
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 LL White
vs Mitchell MeteorsL11WS10
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 LL
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
No events for Wed, Mar 20, 2024
U8 White
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Kincardine Arena - Davidson Centre
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Black
Maitland Recreation Centre
U8 White
Shared Practice with U8 Black
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 LL Black
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 LL
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U8 White
Shared Practice with U8 Black
Maitland Recreation Centre
U9
vs Mitchell MeteorsES9V2
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 LL
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U13 Rep
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 LL
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U9
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 Rep
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 LL Black
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
No events for Mon, Mar 25, 2024
U7 White
Shared Practice with U7 Black
Maitland Recreation Centre
U11 LL White
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 LL
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U15 Rep
Practice
Maitland Recreation Centre
U9
@ Mitchell MeteorsES9V8
Mitchell Arena
No events for Thu, Mar 28, 2024
U13 LL
DQ Challenge Cup
Exeter, ON
U15 Rep
OMHA Championship
Halton Hills
U15 Rep
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Mold-Masters SportsPlex
U15 Rep
vs Shelburne Wolves
Mold-Masters SportsPlex
U13 LL
DQ Challenge Cup
Exeter, ON
U15 Rep
OMHA Championship
Halton Hills
U13 LL
DQ Challenge Cup
Exeter, ON
U15 Rep
OMHA Championship
Halton Hills
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024